14, ALBION WAY, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN8 6JJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+20.5%
Sold on 23 July 2015
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,950-0.0%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Terraced
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+7.3%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 23 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1