3, TENTERTON AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 9HT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£256,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£256,000+28.6%
Sold on 13 June 2017
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,000
Sold on 28 May 2010
Detached
Sale #1