17, BOWOOD STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L8 4RT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+59.3%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000+7.1%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+300.0%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£63,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,250
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1