Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, COBBLES CRESCENT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 8HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
-10.4%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+287.1%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 4 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 8HA
← Back to All Properties