Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, STAINING RISE, BLACKPOOL, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY3 0BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
17 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£65,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£299,950
+28.2%
Sold on 17 March 2025
Detached
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,000
+17.0%
Sold on 10 December 2019
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+118.6%
Sold on 12 November 2012
Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 7 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 0BU
← Back to All Properties