Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, BELGRAVE COURT, DE LA WARR PARADE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 1NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 1998
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£52,500
+0.0%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,500
+6.1%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+4.2%
Sold on 8 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 27 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 1NW
← Back to All Properties