Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, RONALDSWAY, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L26 0XE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+269.4%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£181,000
+269.4%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 23 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L26 0XE
← Back to All Properties