2, INGRAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG6 9GS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.6%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£89,000+104.6%
Sold on 15 August 2005
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,500+24.3%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+9.4%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1