Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, SOUTH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 6EJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£236,000
+33.0%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,500
-28.7%
Sold on 16 June 2021
Terraced
-£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,000
+53.7%
Sold on 30 April 2020
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+15.4%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Terraced
+£21,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,400
Sold on 19 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 6EJ
← Back to All Properties