Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 29, SPOOL COURT, WINDING RISE, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 4FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,000
+1.4%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
-10.7%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 5 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 4FT
← Back to All Properties