Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, STATION ROAD, NESTON, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE
CH64 9QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.1%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+75.1%
Sold on 13 June 2018
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+60.7%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£30,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,750
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 9QJ
← Back to All Properties