Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MOAT AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 6BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.5%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,500
+77.5%
Sold on 30 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 15 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 6BT
← Back to All Properties