DIAL COTTAGE, THE DALE, HOPE VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

S32 4TF

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+23.4%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£154,000-3.1%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,000+144.6%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+18.7%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,750+11.8%
Sold on 4 October 1999
Terraced
+£5,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 23 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1