Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NETHERTON FOLD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 7HB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£56,000
+20.4%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£46,500
+16.4%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,950
+33.2%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+22.4%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 7HB
← Back to All Properties