Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HIGH STREET, BEMBRIDGE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO35 5SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+27.0%
Sold on 25 April 2024
Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£413,500
Sold on 11 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO35 5SD
← Back to All Properties