Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, THE RIDINGS, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,250
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.7%
Price Change
+£106,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,250
+81.7%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£106,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 12 January 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2LP
← Back to All Properties