121A, HAMPTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS6 6JG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£352,000+28.0%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£275,000+44.7%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000+82.7%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000+42.5%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+62.2%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1