Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GILBERT WAY, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 3RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+336.4%
Price Change
+£194,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,000
+336.4%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
+£194,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,750
Sold on 6 November 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 3RE
← Back to All Properties