Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WIDMERPOOL STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG16 6PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,000
+52.8%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+81.6%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 6PF
← Back to All Properties