Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GARDEN STREET, NORMANTON, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF6 2JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.0%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+89.0%
Sold on 1 July 2024
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 27 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF6 2JY
← Back to All Properties