Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, RUSKIN, READING, READING, READING
RG4 6LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+47.5%
Sold on 30 August 2023
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+9.7%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,000
-7.3%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
-£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,995
Sold on 20 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 6LF
← Back to All Properties