26, FLETCHER DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 9FA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.5%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+77.5%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+102.9%
Sold on 6 April 2004
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+13.3%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1