Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GUARDIANS WAY, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6GJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£28,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+13.5%
Sold on 20 February 2017
Terraced
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,995
Sold on 6 June 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6GJ
← Back to All Properties