Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, GLENDENNING ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1YS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£81,500
+19.9%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+86.3%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 30 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1YS
← Back to All Properties