Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, JESSOP CRESCENT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6TQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.0%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£340,000
+79.0%
Sold on 16 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,950
+0.0%
Sold on 23 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950
+8.0%
Sold on 15 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,850
+0.0%
Sold on 9 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,850
Sold on 24 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6TQ
← Back to All Properties