Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, DEEP SPINNEY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK40 4QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£99,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+68.4%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Detached
+£99,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,450
Sold on 6 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 4QJ
← Back to All Properties