Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
232, BIRLING ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5ET
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+15.4%
Sold on 13 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+61.2%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+95.2%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£59,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,999
-4.6%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
-£3,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5ET
← Back to All Properties