Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68A, TINWELL ROAD, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 2SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,352,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.3%
Price Change
+£670,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,352,500
+98.3%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Detached
+£670,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£682,000
+260.8%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Detached
+£493,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 2SD
← Back to All Properties