Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BRACKENWOOD ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 8XF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£687,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.4%
Price Change
+£427,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£687,500
+164.4%
Sold on 21 March 2023
Detached
+£427,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 8XF
← Back to All Properties