Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, NETHER PRIORS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS14 1LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+653.7%
Price Change
+£151,780 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+653.7%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Terraced
+£151,780 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,220
Sold on 22 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS14 1LT
← Back to All Properties