Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, BRENDON AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 9LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+14.4%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+12.7%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 9LH
← Back to All Properties