Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
190, RING ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 4AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£48,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,500
+37.4%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£48,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+58.5%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 11 October 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 4AE
← Back to All Properties