Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, BARN MEAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 6SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.6%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+90.6%
Sold on 20 October 2022
Terraced
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+4.5%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+190.7%
Sold on 24 May 2005
Terraced
+£87,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 18 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 6SP
← Back to All Properties