Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, THE QUARTERDECK, GOSPORT MARINA, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1AL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£74,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£350,000
+27.2%
Sold on 16 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,250
+19.7%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,255 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,995
+17.3%
Sold on 12 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+37.1%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,950
Sold on 22 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1AL
← Back to All Properties