Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ALBERTA CLOSE, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP5 1HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£105,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+58.3%
Sold on 14 June 2022
Terraced
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+12.5%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 1HS
← Back to All Properties