Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PEARTREE LANE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 0QY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,000
+1.2%
Sold on 13 May 2008
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+51.8%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000
+12.0%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+96.1%
Sold on 13 June 2002
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 1 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 0QY
← Back to All Properties