Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SMUGGLERS CLOSE, POLEGATE, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN26 5TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£555,000
+27.3%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£436,000
+351.8%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Detached
+£339,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 25 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN26 5TG
← Back to All Properties