Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 55, TATTON COURT, 35, DERBY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 4NL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+2.0%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+0.8%
Sold on 22 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+77.3%
Sold on 23 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+12.8%
Sold on 29 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 4NL
← Back to All Properties