Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, RAILBANK DRIVE, WORKINGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA14 5DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+12.2%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+1.3%
Sold on 11 May 2021
Detached
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,995
Sold on 28 November 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 5DD
← Back to All Properties