691, WARWICK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B11 2EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,995
Last Sold Price
13 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.4%
Price Change
+£67,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,995+117.4%
Sold on 13 September 2021
Terraced
+£67,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+4.5%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 14 January 2011
Terraced
Sale #1