Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, OLD DICKENS HEATH ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£395,000
+16.2%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+15.3%
Sold on 9 June 2015
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+43.9%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1SR
← Back to All Properties