Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, CANALSIDE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 2NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£262,000
+6.9%
Sold on 17 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+33.5%
Sold on 10 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+209.7%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£124,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,250
Sold on 12 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 2NH
← Back to All Properties