Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BROADWOOD WAY, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£209,000
+24.4%
Sold on 28 November 2005
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 30 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4PH
← Back to All Properties