21, INGLEBY ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH62 1BA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.6%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+135.6%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000+37.0%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+130.9%
Sold on 27 September 2004
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 2 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1