Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, GRANGE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+337.5%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£70,000
+337.5%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£16,000
-35.9%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,950
+107.9%
Sold on 27 September 1995
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 3 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4JZ
← Back to All Properties