Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, LYE VALLEY, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX3 7ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£402,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£402,000
+46.2%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+79.7%
Sold on 26 March 2007
Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 19 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX3 7ER
← Back to All Properties