62, EDEN CLOSE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE65 5NL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+20.1%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000+11.9%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+6.7%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1