76, SMALLWOOD ROAD, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF12 7RT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.7%
Price Change
+£66,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£104,000+173.7%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,995+153.3%
Sold on 12 December 2001
Terraced
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1