59, TURNER ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 8FS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,500+40.5%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+65.4%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 8 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1