58, ATHOL GROVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 0LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.8%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+169.8%
Sold on 16 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+14.6%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 31 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1